Futebol Nova Aposta

Brasil

U20 League   Imprimir
24/10 10:00 BR | ID: 94649725
Vasco da Gama U20 x Fluminense U20

|

24/10 10:00 BR | ID: 94773149
Flamengo U20 x America RJ U20

|

24/10 11:00 BR | ID: 94728498
Volta Redonda U20 x Resende RJ U20

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649714
Bahia U20 x America MG U20

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649716
Internacional U20 x Vitoria U20

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649719
Portuguesa RJ U20 x Friburguense U20

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94761517
Botafogo U20 x Athletico Paranaense U20

|

24/10 15:30 BR | ID: 94736701
Uniao Inhumas U20 x Atletico Goianiense U20

|

24/10 15:30 BR | ID: 94736704
Villa Nova U20 x Anapolis U20

|

Paulista Women   Imprimir
24/10 11:00 BR | ID: 94649697
Santos Women x CA Juventus Women

|

Brasil   Imprimir
24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649705
Auto Esporte Women x EC Bahia Women

|

24/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94728496
Tiradentes-PI Women x Ceara Women

|

Paulista Serie B   Imprimir
24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649741
America SP x Tanabi

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649743
Brasilis FC x Flamengo SP

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649745
CA Mogi Das CF x Sao Jose EC

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649748
SKA Brasil x Maua FC

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649750
Mauaense SP x Jabaquara SP

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728519
Inter de Bebedouro x GD Saocarlense

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728535
AD Manthiqueira x Uniao Mogi

|

24/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94649757
AA Francana x XV de Jau

|

Campeonato Paulista A3   Imprimir
24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94649787
EC Sao Bernardo x Batatais

|

24/10 17:30 BR | ID: 94728512
Noroeste x Nacional SP

|

Campeonato Mineiro 2   Imprimir
24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94650722
Guarani MG x Nacional AC MG

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94728503
Athletic Club MG x Democrata GV

|

24/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94650720
CAP Uberlandia x Tupi MG

|

24/10 19:00 BR | ID: 94650718
CA Serranense x Ipatinga

|

Serie D   Imprimir
24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94651577
Bangu x Toledo EC

|

24/10 15:00 BR | ID: 94651579
Globo FC x Floresta EC

|

24/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94651581
Tubarao x Joinville

|

24/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94651585
SE Gama x Palmas FR

|

24/10 18:00 BR | ID: 94651587
Sao Caetano x EC Pelotas

|

24/10 19:00 BR | ID: 94728492
Salgueiro x Campinense Clube

|

Serie B   Imprimir
24/10 16:00 BR | ID: 94407024
CRB x Ponte Preta

|

24/10 18:30 BR | ID: 94407027
Sampaio Correa x Cuiaba

|

24/10 22:00 BR | ID: 94407034
America MG x AD Confianca

|

Serie C   Imprimir
24/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94407047
Treze x Paysandu

|

24/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94407049
Manaus x Jacuipense

|

24/10 19:00 BR | ID: 94407053
Clube Do Remo x Imperatriz

|

Serie A   Imprimir
24/10 17:00 BR | ID: 94482181
Bragantino x Goias

|

24/10 19:00 BR | ID: 94482183
Ceara x Coritiba

|

24/10 22:00 BR | ID: 94482197
Atletico Mineiro x Sport Recife

|

Africa do Sul

Alemanha

Arábia Saudita

Austria

Austrália

Azerbaijão

Bhutan Premier League

Bielorussia

Bosnia Herzegovina 1st League

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga

Bulgaria

Burkina Faso League

Burundi Premier League

Bélgica

Camboja

China

Chipre

Colômbia

Costa Rica

Croácia

Dinamarca

El Salvador

Equador

Escócia